Miniature Lamps

MiniatureM000600036PSB 6V 0.14ATechnical Data Sheet
MiniatureM0011000311AT4C
MiniatureM0012200312PSB 12V 0.17A
MiniatureM0013000313 3.7V 0.30A
MiniatureM0024000324MB 24V 0.073A
MiniatureM0024100324PSB 24V 0.073A
MiniatureM0024200324X 24V 0.035A
MiniatureM0028100328MB 28V 0.04A
MiniatureM0028200328PSB 28V 0.040A
MiniatureM0040000340 6.3V 0.15A
MiniatureM0041000341 2.5V 0.50A
MiniatureM0043000343 2.5V 0.50A
MiniatureM0044000344 6.3V 0.25A
MiniatureM0046000346 6.3V 0.25A
MiniatureM0047000347 6.3V 0.15A
MiniatureM0048100348PSB 48V 0.053A
MiniatureM0050000350 7.5V 0.22A
MiniatureM0051000351 7.5V 0.22A
MiniatureM0053000353 14.4V 0.12A
MiniatureM0055000355 7.0V 0.41A
MiniatureM0057000357 14.4V 0.24A
MiniatureM0063000363
MiniatureM0064000364 7.0V 0.63A
MiniatureM0067000367 13.5V 0.59A
MiniatureM0068000368 13.5V 0.59A
MiniatureM0070000370 14V 0.15A
MiniatureM0072000372
MiniatureM0073000373 14V 0.08A
MiniatureM0074000374 14V 0.10A
MiniatureM0082000382 6.5V 1.02A
MiniatureM0085000385 28.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM0086000386 6.3V 0.20A
MiniatureM0089000389 13.0V 0.58A
MiniatureM0090000390 13.0V 0.58A
MiniatureM0093000393 12.8V 1.04A
MiniatureM0094000394 12.8V 1.04A
MiniatureM0096000396
MiniatureM0097000397 13.5V 0.69A
MiniatureM01050003105 12.8V 1A
MiniatureM01200003120MB 120V 0.025A
MiniatureM01201003120PSB 120V 0.025A
MiniatureM01301003130MB 130V 0.25A
MiniatureM01330003133 6.3V 0.15A
MiniatureM01520003152
MiniatureM01550003155MB 155V 0.25A
MiniatureM01570003157
MiniatureM01580003158 14V 0.24A
MiniatureM01610003161 14V 0.19A
MiniatureM01680003168 14V 0.35A
MiniatureM01920003192 13V 0.33A
MiniatureM01930003193 14V 0.33A
MiniatureM01940003194 14V 0.27A
MiniatureM01980003198
MiniatureM02090003209 6.5V 1.78A
MiniatureM02190003219 6.3V 0.25A
MiniatureM02220003222 2.25V 0.25A
MiniatureM02330003233
MiniatureM02380003238
MiniatureM02430003243
MiniatureM02460003246
MiniatureM02480003248 2.5V 0.80A
MiniatureM02590003259 6.3V 0.25A
MiniatureM02650003265 28.0V 0.08A
MiniatureM03020003302
MiniatureM03030003303 28.0V 0.30A
MiniatureM03050003305
MiniatureM03070003307 28.0V 0.67A
MiniatureM03120003312
MiniatureM03130003313 28.0V 0.17A
MiniatureM03280003328 6.0V 0.20A
MiniatureM03300003330 14V 0.08A
MiniatureM03340003334 28.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM03370003337 6V 0.20A
MiniatureM03380003338
MiniatureM03450003345
MiniatureM03560003356 28.0V 0.17A
MiniatureM03670003367 10.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM03760003376 28.0V 0.06A
MiniatureM03810003381 6.3V 0.20A
MiniatureM03820003382 14.0V 0.08A
MiniatureM03850003385 28.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM03860003386
MiniatureM03870003387 28.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM03880003388 28.0V 0.04A
MiniatureM04060003406
MiniatureM04070003407 4.9V 0.30A
MiniatureM04250003425 5.0V 0.50A
MiniatureM04300003430 14V 0.25A
MiniatureM04550003455 6.5V 0.50A
MiniatureM04560003456 28V 0.17A BA9s
MiniatureM04640003464 28V 0.17A
MiniatureM05020003502 5.1V 0.15A
MiniatureM05090003509K 24V 0.18A
MiniatureM05092003509 24V 0.18A BA15s
MiniatureM05400003540 8V 0.15A BA9s
MiniatureM05550003555 6.34V 2.5A
MiniatureM05990003599 24V 0.125A E10
MiniatureM06050003605 6.15V 0.50A
MiniatureM06240003624 28V 0.37A
MiniatureM06550003655 28V
MiniatureM06560003656 28V 0.06A
MiniatureM06570003657 28V 0.08A
MiniatureM06580003658 14V 0.08A
MiniatureM07550003755 6.3V 0.15A
MiniatureM07560003756 14V 0.08A
MiniatureM07570003757 28V 0.08A
MiniatureM07670003767
MiniatureM07730003773
MiniatureM07740003774
MiniatureM07780003778
MiniatureM07820003782
MiniatureM07830003783 12V 1.0A
MiniatureM07850003785
MiniatureM07860003786
MiniatureM07870003787
MiniatureM07880003788
MiniatureM07890003789
MiniatureM07900003790
MiniatureM07950003795
MiniatureM07960003796
MiniatureM08850003885 12.8V 3.9A axial prefocus
MiniatureM08910003891
MiniatureM08930003893 12.8V 37.5W axial prefocus
MiniatureM09010003901 12.8V 0.31A
MiniatureM09040003904 13.5V 0.69A
MiniatureM09060003906 13V 0.69A
MiniatureM09080003908 6V 1.5A
MiniatureM09120003912 12.8V 1.0A
MiniatureM09150003915 12.0V 0.75A
MiniatureM09170003917 12V 1.2A
MiniatureM09180003918 12.8V 0.56A
MiniatureM09210003921 12.8V 1.4A
MiniatureM09220003922
MiniatureM09270003927 6V 1.2A
MiniatureM09280003928 28V 0.30A
MiniatureM09390003939 6V 0.90A
MiniatureM09490003949 130V 2.6W
MiniatureM09570003957 9.84V 0.50A
MiniatureM09650003965
MiniatureM09670003967 125V 3W Miniature Lamps
MiniatureM100300031003 12.8V 0.94A
MiniatureM100400031004 12.8V 0.94A
MiniatureM105400031054 32V 0.74A BA15d
MiniatureM106200031062
MiniatureM107300031073 12.8V 1.8A
MiniatureM107600031076
MiniatureM113000031130 6.4V 2.63A
MiniatureM114100031141 12.8V 1.44A
MiniatureM114200031142 12.8V 1.44A
MiniatureM114400031144 12.5V 1.98A
MiniatureM115000031150C 110V 60W T12 P28s
MiniatureM115600031156 12.8V 2.10A
MiniatureM115700031157 12.8/14V 2.10/0.59A
MiniatureM115900031159
MiniatureM116100031161
MiniatureM117800031178
MiniatureM118300031183
MiniatureM119500031195 12.5V 3.00A
MiniatureM122400031224 34.0V 0.16A
MiniatureM122420031224K
MiniatureM122800031228 32V 0.45A BA15d
MiniatureM125100031251 28.0V 0.23A
MiniatureM125200031252 28.0V 0.23A
MiniatureM131700031317
MiniatureM138300031383 13V 20W
MiniatureM138500031385 28V 20W
MiniatureM143400031434
MiniatureM143700031437
MiniatureM144600031446
MiniatureM144700031447
MiniatureM144800031448 24V 0.035A E10
MiniatureM144900031449 14V 0.20A
MiniatureM145000031450 24V 0.035A
MiniatureM147400031474
MiniatureM147600031476
MiniatureM147700031477 24.0V 0.17A
MiniatureM148000031480
MiniatureM148200031482
MiniatureM148700031487 14V 0.20A
MiniatureM148800031488
MiniatureM149500031495 28V 0.30A
MiniatureM159400031594
MiniatureM163800031638
MiniatureM166200031662 28V 0.93/0.34A
MiniatureM166500031665 28V 0.80A BA15s
MiniatureM167800031678
MiniatureM168000031680
MiniatureM168020031680X
MiniatureM168300031683 28V 1.02A
MiniatureM172300031723
MiniatureM181000031810 6.3V 0.40A
MiniatureM181500031815 14V 0.20A
MiniatureM181600031816 13V 0.33A
MiniatureM181800031818 24V 0.17A
MiniatureM181900031819 28V 0.04A
MiniatureM182000031820 28V 0.10A
MiniatureM182100031821 28V 0.17A
MiniatureM182200031822 36V 0.10A
MiniatureM182600031826
MiniatureM182800031828 37.5V 0.05A
MiniatureM182900031829 28V 0.07A
MiniatureM183200031832
MiniatureM183500031835 55V 0.05A
MiniatureM184100031841
MiniatureM184300031843 28V 0.022A
MiniatureM184700031847 6.3V 0.15A
MiniatureM185000031850 5V 0.09A
MiniatureM186400031864 28V 0.17A
MiniatureM186600031866 6.3V 0.25A
MiniatureM187300031873 28V 0.20A
MiniatureM187600031876
MiniatureM189100031891 14V 0.24A
MiniatureM189200031892 14.4.V 0.12A
MiniatureM189300031893 14V 0.33A
MiniatureM189500031895 14V 0.27A
MiniatureM213620032136D
MiniatureM223200032232 28V 0.64A
MiniatureM223300032233 28V 0.77A
MiniatureM274100032741 24V 0.05A sub. min. wedge
MiniatureM284000032840
MiniatureM284100032841 24V 3W
MiniatureM305700033057 12.8/14V 2.10/0.48A
MiniatureM315600033156
MiniatureM315620033156K
MiniatureM315700033157 12.8/14.0V 2.1/0.48A
MiniatureM379600033796 12V 2W
MiniatureM379700033797 24V 2W
MiniatureM379900033799
MiniatureM389500033895 6V 2W
MiniatureM389800033898
MiniatureM389900033899 24V 3W BA7s
MiniatureM602020036020S
MiniatureM683900036839 28V 0.024A
MiniatureM733300037333
MiniatureM735400037354
MiniatureM737100037371 12V 0.04A
MiniatureM738200037382 14V 0.08A
MiniatureM738700037387 28V 0.04A
MiniatureM771400037714 5.0V 0.075A
MiniatureM809700038097
MiniatureM817600038176
MiniatureM8690000313829
MiniatureM86955003ATS3020
MiniatureM86975003ATS3040
MiniatureM88060003ATS4125
MiniatureM88177003ATS4242
MiniatureM88179003ATS4244
MiniatureM89180003ATS5245 24V 0.05A slide 4.5mm x 4.5mm
MiniatureM89186003ATS5285
MiniatureM89189003ATS5304
MiniatureM89198003ATS5725
MiniatureM89199003ATS5744
MiniatureM89200003ATS5750
MiniatureM89254003ATS5804
MiniatureM89284003ATS5836
MiniatureM89580003A1256
MiniatureM89780003A3425
MiniatureM89910003A5209
MiniatureM89980003A6413 12V 5W Festoon
MiniatureM89990003A6423 24V 5W S8.5d
MiniatureM90000003A6424 24V 5W
MiniatureM90010003A6425 24V 10W S8.5d
MiniatureM90050003A7123
MiniatureM90075003EMR-1125
MiniatureM90100003EMR-2225 24V 25W
MiniatureM90110003EMS-0509 6V 9W
MiniatureM90120003EMS-0518 6V 18W
MiniatureM90130003EMS-1109 12V 9W
MiniatureM90140003EMS-1118 12V 18W
MiniatureM90150003EMS-2209 24V 9W
MiniatureM90160003EMS-2218 24V 18W
MiniatureM90180003EMS-2218W 24V 18W
MiniatureM90190003EMS-2409W 24V 9W
MiniatureM90200003B1A 105-125V 0.04W
MiniatureM90210003B2A 105-125V 0.15W
MiniatureM90213003NE-52
MiniatureM90300003PR-2 2.38V 0.50A
MiniatureM90310003PR-3 3.57V 0.50A
MiniatureM90325003PR-5
MiniatureM90330003PR-6 2.47V 0.30A
MiniatureM90350003PR-12 5.95V 0.50A
MiniatureM90360003PR-13 4.75V 0.50A
MiniatureM90370003PR-15 4.82V 0.50A
MiniatureM90400003PR-20 8.63V 0.50A
MiniatureM90425003PR-31
MiniatureM90428003PR-32
MiniatureM90450003KPR-102 2.4V 0.70A
MiniatureM90463003KPR-113 4.8V 0.75A P13.5s
MiniatureM90510003SP-22 115V 10W
MiniatureM90520003SP-23
MiniatureM90530003SP-25 115V 20W
MiniatureM90540003SP-43 125V 6W
MiniatureM90550003SP-44 125V 4W
MiniatureM90560003SP-45 32V 4W
MiniatureM90570003SP-46 24V 4W
MiniatureM90575003SP-47
MiniatureM90580003SP-48 150V 4W
MiniatureM90585003SP-54U
MiniatureM90590003SP-56U 24V 5W
MiniatureM90593003SP-57U
MiniatureM90600003SP-59U 130V 15W
MiniatureM90610003SP-60U 130V 25W
MiniatureM90611003SP-61U
MiniatureM90614003SP-64U
MiniatureM90615003SP-65U 32V 5W
MiniatureM90616003SP-66U
MiniatureM90619003SP-69U
MiniatureM90620003SP-70U
MiniatureM90630003SP-105 130V 3W
MiniatureM90640003SP-105U 240V 4W
MiniatureM90650003SP-106 130V 4W
MiniatureM90653003SP-109
MiniatureM90660003SP-112 125V 6W
MiniatureM90670003SP-114 125V 6W
MiniatureM90680003SP-117 24V 5W
MiniatureM90690003SP-120 48V 2W
MiniatureM90700003SP-121 60V 2W
MiniatureM90710003SP-122 160V 3W
MiniatureM90725003SP-123
MiniatureM90730003SP-125 30V 2W
MiniatureM90740003SP-126 30V 2W
MiniatureM90750003SP-127 4.8V 0.5A
MiniatureM910000033S6/CAN/CL 130V
MiniatureM910100036S6/CAN/CL 6V
MiniatureM910200036S6/CAN/CL 12V
MiniatureM910300036S6/CAN/CL 24V
MiniatureM910400036S6/CAN/CL 32V
MiniatureM910500036S6/CAN/CL 48V
MiniatureM910600036S6/CAN/CL 130V
MiniatureM910700036S6/CAN/CL 145V
MiniatureM910800036S6/CAN/CL 230V
MiniatureM9109000310S6/CAN/CL 125V
MiniatureM9109200310S6/CAN/CL 130V
MiniatureM9110000310S6/CAN/CL 230V
MiniatureM911900033S6/DC/CL 130V
MiniatureM912000036S6/DC/CL 6V
MiniatureM912100036S6/DC/CL 12V
MiniatureM912200036S6/DC/CL 24V
MiniatureM912300036S6/DC/CL 32V
MiniatureM912400036S6/DC/CL 48V
MiniatureM912500036S6/DC/CL 120V
MiniatureM912600036S6/DC/CL 130V
MiniatureM912700036S6/DC/CL 145V
MiniatureM912750036S6/DC/CL 160V
MiniatureM912800036S6/DC/CL 230V
MiniatureM9128800310S6/DC/CL 125V
MiniatureM9129000310S6/DC/CL 230V
MiniatureM913000037C7/CAN/CL 120V
MiniatureM913100037C7/CAN/CL 130V
MiniatureM913200037C7/CAN/WH 130V
MiniatureM9133000310C7/CAN/CL 120V
MiniatureM913400037C7/DC/CL 120V
MiniatureM95110003XF 12V 5W T3.25 Xenon Festoon
MiniatureM95112003XF 12V 10W T3.25 Xenon Festoon
MiniatureM95117003XF 24V 5W T3.25 Xenon Festoon
MiniatureM95118003XFF 24V 5W T3.25 Xenon Frosted Festoon
MiniatureM95120003XF 24V 10W T3.25 Xenon Festoon